Breadcrubs

Tabela Orlik E1 (2010-2011)

Drużyna M W R P Br Pkt
1. Pogoń MogilnoPogoń Mogilno 7 6 0 1 +29 18
2. Unia GniewkowoUnia Gniewkowo 7 6 0 1 +14 18
3. Olimp StrzelnoOlimp Strzelno 4 4 0 0 +31 12
4. Nasz Dom RaciceNasz Dom Racice 6 4 0 2 +12 12
5. Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II InowrocławCuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 6 3 1 2 -3 10
6. Noteć GębiceNoteć Gębice 7 2 1 4 -6 7
7. Błękitni InowrocławBłękitni Inowrocław 6 2 0 4 -5 6
8. Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy InowrocławCuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 4 1 1 2 -1 4
9. Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora WielkieKujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie 6 1 1 4 -20 4
10. Noteć InowrocławNoteć Inowrocław 6 1 0 5 -23 3
11. PauzujePauzuje 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Mikrus-Gesal SzadłowiceMikrus-Gesal Szadłowice 5 0 0 5 -28 0

Terminarz Orlik E1 (2010-2011)

Pogoń Mogilno 3:1 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2020-09-05
godz. 10:30
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2:4 Unia Gniewkowo 2020-09-05
godz. 11:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 3:0 Noteć Inowrocław 2020-09-05
godz. 12:30
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Mikrus-Gesal Szadłowice 0:3 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 2020-09-06
godz. 10:30
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 3:2 Błękitni Inowrocław 2020-09-06
godz. 11:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 5:0 Noteć Gębice 2020-09-06
godz. 12:30
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław -- : -- Pauzuje 2020-09-12
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Pauzuje -- : -- Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2020-09-12
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 3:3 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 2020-09-12
godz. 10:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław -- : -- Mikrus-Gesal Szadłowice 2020-09-19
godz. 12:30
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Olimp Strzelno -- : -- Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2020-09-19
godz. 13:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Pogoń Mogilno 9:1 Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 2020-09-20
godz. 15:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 0:4 Nasz Dom Racice 2020-09-20
godz. 16:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław -- : -- Noteć Gębice 2020-09-26
godz. 10:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Noteć Inowrocław -- : -- Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 2020-09-26
godz. 10:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Nasz Dom Racice -- : -- Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2020-09-26
godz. 10:30
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław -- : -- Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie 2020-09-26
godz. 11:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie -- : -- Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław 2020-10-03
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy Inowrocław -- : -- Błękitni Inowrocław 2020-10-03
godz. 00:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Unia Gniewkowo -- : -- Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław 2020-10-03
godz. 10:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka
Cuiavia Bank Spółdzielczy II Inowrocław -- : -- Olimp Strzelno 2020-10-03
godz. 11:00
E1 Orlik Grupa 4
1 kolejka

Nasi sponsorzy

Top